Discentes Doutorado e Mestrado matriculados 2023/2024


DISCENTES DO DOUTORADO (2023 – 2024)

Cintia Pinto Avelar  Henrique Cota de FreitasCAPES - Modalidade II
Hayala Nepomuceno CurtoHumberto Torres Marques NetoCAPES - Modalidade II
Ronan Loschi Rodrigues FerreiraLucila IshitaniCAPES - Modalidade II
João Pedro Oliveira BatisteliZenilton Kleber Gonçalves do Patrocínio JúniorCAPES - Modalidade II
​Carolina Stephanie Jerônimo de Almeida
​Silvio Jamil Ferzoli Guimarães
​CAPES - Modalidade II
​Caroline Rhaian da Silva Jandre
​Cristiane Neri Nobre 
​CAPES - Modalidade I
​Felipe Augusto Lara Soares
​Henrique Cota de Freitas
​CAPES - Modalidade II
​Felipe Augusto Lima Reis 
​Zenilton Kleber Gonçalves do Patrocínio Júnior
​​CAPES - Modalidade II
Jose Augusto Leão
​Petr Iakovlevitch Ekel
​-
​​Isabela Borlido Barcelos
Silvio Jamil Ferzoli Guimarães
​CAPES - Modalidade I
​Leonardo Vilela Cardoso
​​Zenilton Kleber Gonçalves do Patrocínio Júnior
​CAPES - Modalidade I
​Marta Dias Moreira Noronha
​Luis Enrique Zarate Galvez
CAPES - Modalidade I



DISCENTES DO MESTRADO (2023 – 2024)

Ana Carolina Medeiros GonçalvesCristiane Neri Nobre CAPES - Modalidade II
Ariane Carla Barbosa da SilvaCristiane Neri Nobre 
CAPES - Modalidade I
Diego Vieira AntunesLucila IshitaniCAPES - Modalidade II
Eduardo Felipe LopesZenilton Kleber Gonçalves do Patrocínio JúniorCAPES - Modalidade II
Filipe Sacchetto de Castro MonteiroSilvio Jamil Ferzoli GuimarãesCAPES - Modalidade II
Pedro Lages RibeiroHumberto Torres Marques NetoFAPEMIG
Vitor Cunha Cavalcanti MansoWladmir Cardoso BrandãoFAPEMIG
Laura Cozzi RibeiroPetr Iakovlevitch EkelCAPES - Modalidade II
Matheus Augusto Nunes CanhasWladmir Cardoso BrandãoCAPES - Modalidade II
Alexandre Rodrigues TeixeiraHumberto Torres Marques NetoFAPEMIG
Artur Patitucci SobrozaWladmir Cardoso Brandão
Daniel Duarte CkagnazaroffLucila IshitaniFAPEMIG
Diogo Rodrigo dos ReisCristiane Neri Nobre CAPES - Modalidade I
Isabela Regina Aguilar
Silvio Jamil Ferzoli GuimarãesCAPES - Modalidade II
Gerda Graciela Rodrigues de Oliveira
Cristiane Neri Nobre 
-
​Hayala Nepomuceno Curto
​Humberto Torres Marques Neto
CAPES - Modalidade II
João Pedro Santos Pereira
Luis Enrique Zarate Galvez
-
​Lucca Soares de Paiva Lacerda 
​Silvio Jamil Ferzoli Guimarães
​CAPES - Modalidade I
​Rodrigo Bessa Sze
Wladmir Cardoso Brandão
​CAPES - Modalidade II
​Marcus Vinicius Bento Martins
​Fatima de Lima Procopio Duarte
​-
Sandra Maria Pereira
​Wladmir Cardoso Brandão
​Bolsa Assistencial

Parceiros